TALENT

Sheever

@sheevergaming

ODPIXEL

@ODPIXEL

Lizzard

@lizZarddota2

Moxxi

@MoxxiCasts

BreakyCPK

@BreakyCPK

Kipspul

@Kipspul

Schedule

Actual times may vary due to the accelerated nature of each round. CN schedule is still being confirmed, the page will be updated when it’s done.


Southeast Asia

1 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 SGT CET
Group A Initial TNC YMDetonator 11:00 04:00
Group A Initial Mineski Lotac 11:00 04:00
Group A Winner TNC Mineski 14:00 07:00
Group A Loser YMDetonator Lotac 17:00 10:00
Group A Decider TNC Lotac 20:00 13:00

1 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 SGT CET
Group B Initial Fnatic WG.Unity 11:00 04:00
Group B Initial Boom ID PG Barracx 11:00 04:00
Group B Winner Fnatic PG Barracx 14:00 07:00
Group B Loser WG.Unity Boom ID 17:00 10:00
Group B Decider PG Barracx Boom ID 20:00 13:00

2 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 SGT CET
Lower Round 1-1 PG Barracx YMDetonator 14:00 07:00
Upper Round 1-1 Mineski Boom ID 17:00 10:00
Lower Round 2-1 Boom ID PG Barracx 20:00 13:00

2 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 SGT CET
Lower Round 1-2 TNC WG.Unity 14:00 07:00
Winner Round 1-2 Fnatic Lotac 17:00 10:00
Lower Round 2-2 Lotac WG.Unity 20:00 13:00

3 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 SGT CET
Winner Final Mineski Fnatic 14:00 07:00
Lower Round 3 Boom ID Lotac 17:00 10:00
Lower Final Mineski Boom ID 20:00 13:00

CIS

1 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 MSK CET
Group A Initial The Pango Pavaga Junior 11:00 09:00
Group A Initial Gambit Na’Vi 11:00 09:00
Group A Winner The Pango Gambit 14:00 12:00
Group A Loser Pavaga Junior Na’Vi 17:00 15:00
Group A Decider The Pango Na’Vi 20:00 18:00

1 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 MSK CET
Group B Initial Virtus.Pro Winstrike 11:00 09:00
Group B Initial Pavaga Old But Gold 11:00 09:00
Group B Winner Virtus.Pro Pavaga 14:00 12:00
Group B Loser Winstrike Old But Gold 17:00 15:00
Group B Decider Pavaga Old But Gold 20:00 18:00

2 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 MSK CET
Lower Round 1-1 Pavaga Pavaga Junior 14:00 12:00
Upper Round 1-1 Gambit Old But Gold 17:00 15:00
Lower Round 2-1 Old But Gold Pavaga 20:00 18:00

2 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 MSK CET
Lower Round 1-2 Na’Vi Winstrike 14:00 12:00
Upper Round 1-2 Virtus.Pro The Pango 17:00 15:00
Lower Round 2-2 The Pango Na’Vi 20:00 18:00

3 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 MSK CET
Winner Final Gambit Virtus.Pro 14:00 12:00
Lower Round 3 Old But Gold Na’Vi 17:00 15:00
Lower Final Gambit Na’Vi 20:00 18:00

SOUTH AMERICA

1 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 BRT CET
Group A Initial Infamous G-Pride 11:00 15:00
Group A Initial Thunder Predator SG E-sports 11:00 15:00
Group A Winner Infamous Thunder Predator 14:00 18:00
Group A Loser G-Pride SG E-sports 17:00 21:00
Group A Decider Infamous G-Pride 20:00 00:00

1 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 BRT CET
Group B Initial Chaos E.C. Rei do picolé 11:00 15:00
Group B Initial Playmakers Jesus e Amigos 11:00 15:00
Group B Winner Chaos E.C. Playmakers 14:00 18:00
Group B Loser Rei do picolé Jesus e Amigos 17:00 21:00
Group B Decider Playmakers Rei do picolé 20:00 00:00

2 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 BRT CET
Lower Round 1-1 Playmakers SG E-sports 14:00 18:00
Upper Round 1-1 Thunder Predator Rei do picolé 17:00 21:00
Lower Round 2-1 Thunder Predator SG E-sports 20:00 00:00

2 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 BRT CET
Lower Round 1-2 G-Pride Jesus e Amigos 14:00 18:00
Upper Round 1-2 Chaos E.C. Infamous 17:00 21:00
Lower Round 2-2 Infamous Jesus e Amigos 20:00 00:00

3 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 BRT CET
Winner Final Rei do picolé Chaos E.C. 14:00 18:00
Lower Round 3 Thunder Predator Infamous 17:00 21:00
Lower Final Rei do picolé Infamous 20:00 00:00

EUROPE

4 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 CET
Group A Initial Team Secret Kaban 11:00
Group A Initial Ninjas in Pyjamas Vega Squadron 11:00
Group A Winner Team Secret Ninjas in Pyjamas 14:00
Group A Loser Kaban Vega Squadron 17:00
Group A Decider Team Secret Kaban 20:00

4 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 CET
Group B Initial Team Liquid The Real Deal 11:00
Group B Initial Alliance OG 11:00
Group B Winner Team Liquid OG 14:00
Group B Loser The Real Deal Alliance 17:00
Group B Decider OG The Real Deal 20:00

5 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 CET
Lower Round 1-1 The Real Deal Vega Squadron 14:00
Upper Round 1-1 Ninjas in Pyjamas OG 17:00

5 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 CET
Lower Round 1-2 Kaban Alliance 14:00
Upper Round 1-2 Team Liquid Team Secret 17:00

6 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 CET
Lower Round 2 – 1 OG Vega Squadron 14:00
Lower Round 2 – 2 Team Liquid Kaban 17:00
Lower Round 3 20:00

NORTH AMERICA

4 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 PST CET
Group A Initial j.Storm Team Xolotl 11:00 20:00
Group A Initial Forward Gaming Complexity 11:00 20:00
Group A Winner j.Storm Forward Gaming 14:00 23:00
Group A Loser Team Xolotl Complexity 17:00 02:00
Group A Decider j.Storm Complexity 20:00 05:00

4 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 PST CET
Group B Initial Evil Geniuses Flying Penguins 11:00 20:00
Group B Initial Team Team Started from the POTM 11:00 20:00
Group B Winner Flying Penguins Team Team 14:00 23:00
Group B Loser Evil Geniuses Started from the POTM 17:00 02:00
Group B Decider Team Team Evil Geniuses 20:00 05:00

5 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 PST CET
Lower Round 1-1 Team Team Team Xolotl 14:00 23:00
Upper Round 1-1 Forward Gaming Evil Geniuses 17:00 02:00

5 FEB

Lobby 2

Round Team 1 Team 2 PST CET
Lower Round 1-2 Complexity Started from the POTM 14:00 23:00
Upper Round 1-2 Flying Penguins j.Storm 17:00 02:00

6 Feb

Lobby 1

Round Team 1 Team 2 PST CET
Lower Round 2 – 1 Forward Gaming Team Team 14:00 23:00
Lower Round 2 – 2 Flying Penguins Complexity 17:00 02:00
Lower Round 3 20:00 05:00

Streams

BUY YOUR TICKET TO THE MAJOR!

Arena Dates: 22 MAR – 24 MAR

Limited Premium passes left! Day Passes are SOLD OUT.

Get The
DreamHack App

Create your personal schedule. Easy check-in. Watch esports. Play games. Never get lost again.

Back to top