teams

 

europe

Group A

Gambit Esports

Hobbit

Abay Khassenov

nafany

Vladislav Gorshkov

sh1ro

Dmitry Sokolov

interz

Timofey Yakushin

Ax1Le

Sergey Rykhtorov

Konstantin_P (Coach)

Konstantin Pikiner

Show teamHide team

Virtus.pro

Jame

Dzhami Ali

qikert

Alexey Golubev

buster

Timur Tulepov

SANJI

Sanjar Kuliev

YEKINDAR

Mareks Galinskis

dastan (coach)

Dastan Akbayev

cau (subsitute)

Ilnar Galeyev

Show teamHide team

Natus Vincere

Boombl4

Kirill Mikhailov

b1t

Valeriy Vakhovskyi

electronic

Denis Sharipov

Perfecto

Ilya Zalutskiy

s1mple

Oleksandr Olegovych Kostyliev

B1ad3 (coach)

Andrey Gorodenskiy

flamie (subsitute)

Egor Vasilev

Show teamHide team

G2 Esports

nexa

Nemanja Isaković

JaCkz

Audric Jug

AmaNEk

François Delaunay

huNter-

Nemanja Kovač

NiKo

Nikola Kovač

maLeK (Coach)

Damien Marcel

kennyS (subsitute)

Kenny Schrub

Show teamHide team

Team Spirit

chopper

Leonid Vishnyakov

degster

Abdul Gasanov

mir

Nikolay Bityukov

magixx

Boris Vorobev

somedieyoung

Victor Orudzhev

Certus (Coach)

Nikolay Poluyanov

Show teamHide team

mousesports

acoR

Frederik Gyldstrand

dexter

Christopher Nong

ropz

Robin Kool

frozen

David Čerňanský

Bymas

Aurimas Pipiras

mithR (coach)

Torbjørn Nyborg

Show teamHide team

FaZe Clan

rain

Håvard Nygaard

karrigan

Finn Andersen

coldzera

Marcelo Augusto David

broky

Helvijs Saukants

Twistzz

Russel van Dulken

RobbaN (coach)

Robert Dahlström

olofmeister (subsitute)

Olof Kajbjer

Show teamHide team

Fiend

v1c7oR

Viktor Dyankov

bubble

Kamen Kostadinov

dream3r

Simon Ganev

REDSTAR

Hristiyan Pironkov

mar

Martin Kuymdjiev

Shockwave (coach)

Oleksandr Netreba

SHiPZ (subsitute)

Georgi Grigorov

h4rn (subsitute)

Deyvid Benchev

Show teamHide team

Group B

Astralis

gla1ve

Lukas Egholm Rossander

Bubzkji

Lucas Andersen

dupreeh

Peter Rothmann Rasmussen

Xyp9x

Andreas Højsleth

Magisk

Emil Hoffmann Reif

zonic (Coach)

Danny Sørensen

Show teamHide team

Heroic

cadiaN

Casper Møller

stavn

Martin Lund

refrezh

Ismail Ali

TeSeS

René Madsen

sjuush

Beck

Show teamHide team

FURIA

arT

Andrei Piovezan

yuurih

Yuri Santos

VINI

Vinicius Figueiredo

KSCERATO

Kaike Silva Cerato

junior

Paytyn Johnson

guerri

Nicholas Nogueira

Honda (subsitute)

Lucas Cano

Show teamHide team

Team Vitality

apEX

Dan Madesclaire

Kyojin

Jason Nguyen Van

ZywOo

Mathieu Herbaut

shox

Richard Papillon

misutaaa

Kévin Rabier

XTQZZZ (coach)

Rémy Quoniam

RpK (subsitute)

Cédric Guipouy

Show teamHide team

Complexity Gaming

blameF

Benjamin Bremer

RUSH

William Thomas Wierzba

k0nfig

Kristian Wienecke

poizon

Valentin Vasilev

jks

Justin Savage

keita (Coach)

Jamie Hall

Show teamHide team

BIG

tabseN

Johannes Wodarz

tiziaN

Tizian Feldbusch

XANTARES

İsmailcan Dörtkardeş

syrsoN

Florian Rische

k1to

Nils Gruhne

DuDe {coach)

Dustin Großmann

NIKZEj (subsitute)

Niklas Burmeister

Sanshine (subsitute)

Thierry Müller

Show teamHide team

paiN Gaming

PKL

Vinicios Coelho

biguzera

Rodrigo Papelbaum

hardzao

Wesley Lopes

NEKiZ

Gabriel Schenato

saffee

Rafael Costa

Show teamHide team

Extra Salt

JT

Ioannis Theodosiou

Sonic

Aran Groesbeek

oSee

Joshua Ohm

MarKE

Edgar Omar Maldonado Jimenez

FaNg

Justin Coakley

T.C (coach)

Tiaan Coertzen

Show teamHide team