WCS

Friday

Starts at 4pm

Saturday

Starts at 10am

Sunday

Starts at 10am


DreamHack Open

FRIDAY

11:40am Pre-show

12:00pm Group A

1:30pm Group B

3:00pm Group A 

4:30pm Group B

6:00pm Group A – Winners Match

7:30pm Group B – Winners Match


SATURDAY

09:40am Pre-show

10.00am Group A – Elimination match

1:00pm Group B – Elimination Match

4:00pm Group A – Decider Match

7:00pm Group B – Decider Match


SUNDAY

09:30am Pre-show

10:00am Semi-final #1

1:00pm Semi-final #2

5:00pm Grand Final



Hearthstone

FRIDAY 

11:00 Preshow

11:15 Round 1

13:15 Round 2

15:15 Round 3

17:15 Round 4

19:15 Round 5


SATURDAY 

11:00 preshow

11:15 Round 6

13:15 Round 7

15:15 Round 8

17:15 Round 9

19:30 RO16 1

20:45 RO16 2


SUNDAY

10:00 Preshow

10:15 RO8 – 1

11:30 RO8 – 2

12:45 RO8 – 3

14:00 RO8 – 4

15:15 RO4 – 1

16:30 RO4 – 2

17:45 GRAND FINAL



Fighting Games


Street Fighter V

Saturday

12pm: Pools


Sunday

13pm: Top 16



Dragon Ball FighterZ

Saturday

2pm: Pools


Sunday

11am: Top 8


Super Smash Bros. Melee


Friday

2pm: Double Pools

4pm: Double Top 4


Saturday

12pm: Singles Pools


Sunday

2pm: Top 8



Super Smash Bros. Wii U


Friday

2pm: Double Pools

4pm: Double Top 4


Saturday

12pm: Singles Pools


Sunday

11am: Top 8


Brawlhalla


Friday

4pm: Double Pools

6pm: Double Top 4


Saturday

12pm: Singles Pools


Sunday

2pm: Top 8


Rainbow 6


Friday, September 7th

  • 13:00-15:25: SK Gaming vs Spacestation Gaming
  • 15:50-18:15: Group Stage Round 1 - Match 2
  • 18:40-21:05: Seed 1 vs BYOC

Saturday, September 8th

  • 10:00-10:15: Stream Start & Pre-Show
  • 10:15-12:35: Group Stage Upper Bracket Match
  • 13:00-15:20: Group Stage Lower Bracket Match
  • 15:45-18:05: Group Stage Decider’s Match
  • 18:30-20:50: Quarter Finals

Sunday, September 9th

  • 10:00-10:15: Stream Start & Pre-Show
  • 10:15-12:35: Semi Finals 1
  • 13:00-15:20: Semi Finals 2
  • 15:45-18:05: Grand Finals


Bell stage 


Friday

12pm: On stage activity (With prizes!)

2pm: Speedrun demo QnA

5pm: Playstation


Saturday

12pm: Playstation

2pm: Cosplay

5pm: Aftercharge tournament


Sunday

12pm: Activity TBD

3pm: Triathlon

6pm: End of the Speedrun marathon



Omen by HP Stage

Friday

12pm: 1v1 CSGO tournament

4pm: Collegiate League - League of Legends


Saturday

12pm: Rocket League BYOC tournament


Sunday

12pm: Fortnite BYOC tournament


BYOC Tournaments

Saturday

9am: Tournaments starts

MonsterHPBell