teams

EU Group A

Adepts

Fuhrax

Valentin Chamboredon

pHILOU

Philippo Pasquin

Noki

Martin Cornet

Shiv

Romain Hermann

Fanom (Sub)

Corentin Moreau

Show teamHide team

Nordic Fury

NF_AveiMil

Sindre Dreyer

NF_Snuskiduski

Bendik Fjelldal

NF_Herkii

Henrik Dybdahl Lauridsen

NF_PartyBeetle

Ole Engum

NF_TekkerZ

Aleksander Handeland

Show teamHide team

Northern Lights

NLT_BatulinS

Batulin Aleksandr

NLT_Perfect1ks

Dubeniuk Dmytro

NLT_spyrro

Kuvichko Yaroslav

NLT_Lu

Lukianov Kirill

H1RUZEN (Sub)

Valiullin Ramazan

Show teamHide team

Raise Your Edge Gaming

ADOUZ1E

Roman Zinovev

xKriss

Kristo Kiisler

Silerzz

Tristan Van den Houte

Pixel1k

Miloslav Feik

Show teamHide team

Redline

ivas

Jurica Baronic

MARV

Dennis Vuk

Qbe

Milos Darinkovic

StEAL7hy

Damir Sedar

MaM1c (Sub)

Niki Mamic

Show teamHide team

shiftW

Braexco

Braexco

ItzzChrizZ

ItzzChrizZ

KILYAKAi

Ardin Lisic

Heawin

Lennard Böhlke

kaiGOD (Sub)

Kai Nitsche

Show teamHide team

The Nuclear Penguins

TNP_Sco0by

Khairulin Ivan

TNP_ZorF

Chernega Vadim

TNP_boggar_T

Chernov Leonid

TNP_HellScre4mer

Andrii Klonov

Show teamHide team

WinStreak

Maxiz0r

Maxim Tatarintsev

Kemba7

Dmitry Rozhkov

TheWanderer

Vladislav Lipartia

OFSTRING

Denis Bilibenko

Show teamHide team

 

EU Group B

APEKS

APKS_ivel

Levi Haakenstad Sørensen

APKS_SIMSY

Erik Gravrok

APKS_intenZ

Sturla Hoberg

APKS_C4LVIN

Jonas Sørvik

APKS_bobbotolf (Sub)

Simen Schmidt Tveten

Show teamHide team

Blaze Esports

rip9

rip9

Lahza

Semihcan Sahin

Apocalyp

Deniz Dasci

xLyron

Yiğit Can Polat

Mr_Kane_ (Sub)

Atahan Dikmen

Show teamHide team

Bystanders

Hjort

Frederik Andersen

Beami

Benjamin Steffensen

Yellow

Yellow

Flamyy

Flamyy

Show teamHide team

Digital Athletics

Smash

Furkan Şanlı

CodeMarco

Bünyamin Yalçınkaya

Mitraleius

Şamil Öztürk

mert

Mert Güngör

SIXMO (Sub)

Murat Öztürk

Show teamHide team

Entropiq

Hawki

Dominik Gryga

Double

Vojtěch Ptáček

Nowikk

Matěj Krmela

RedgieBeardo

Filip Tutko

Show teamHide team

ETIGET ESPORTS

Hueth

Emir Çakmak

Thenderlost

Anıl Arslan

Quetpa

Tugay Demirel

infinity

Onur Özdemir

Merh (Sub)

Ali Berk

Show teamHide team

Saunabois

BOIS_Sikora

Anttoni Helminen

BOIS_Anonymous

Tuomas Mustaparta

BOIS_NOOKIE

Joona Närvänen

BOIS_Mise

Miska Malkamäki

Show teamHide team

Team Sniip

Snip_ZEKO

Snip_CROMAN

Anteo Barbarić

Snip_NIXZYEE

Nino Mikec

Snip_Lukarux

Luka Rukavina

Show teamHide team

 

EU Group C

GR

GR_POKAMOLODOY

GR_Ieenan

GR_Art1_x

GR_Kompot_trash

Show teamHide team

Istanbul Wildcats

IW_BSD

Bilal Sefa Duman

IW_rup7ure

Baran Baybars Yılmaz

IW_shecreated

Fatih Berat Yağcı

IW_Scof1eld

Berke idris ozturk

Show teamHide team

Natus Vincere

ceh9

Arsenii Ivanychev

Besto

Andrey Ionov

TheTab

Vitalii Karkeshkin

Orange

Vladyslav Ostroushko

Show teamHide team

Ne Priehali

NP_berg1s

Dmitry Bleskin

NP_hallomybad

Artem Baskakov

NP_blaz0r

Barsukov Konstantin

NP_Yongb0y-

Nikita Odobesku

Show teamHide team

Omaken Sports

OMK_PaG3

Paavo Voutilainen

OMK_Jembty

Jere Kauppinen

OMK_TeaBone

Luke Alexander Crafer

OMK_Naylup

Jovan Tomasevic

OMK_ball1n (Sub)

Oliver Santasalo

Show teamHide team

PinkPony

PINK_VampireGame

Yarulin Ravil

PINK_GIRYA

Pismenskiy Dmitriy

PINK_Archi

Inzhakov Artur

PINK_AIMLUL

Perepelitsa Nikita

PINK_itz_Matthew (Sub)

Matvey Glazovskiy

Show teamHide team

Tornado Energy

TE_Mellman

Konstantin Levkin

TE_alyaGG

Aleksandr Pirogov

TE_xmpl

Artem Adarkin

TE_Qw1zzy

Andrey Pobedinskiy

Show teamHide team

FaZe Clan

Fuzzface

David Persson

Aitzy

Ludvik Greger Jahnsen

ubah

Ivan Kapustin

Gustav

Gustav Lykke Blønd

Show teamHide team